78 - (38+40) Pešina (HC 2006)
58 - (33+25) Joukl (HC 2006)
44 - (31+13) Pekárek (HPS Osík)
- (23+21) Moták (HC 2006)
38 - (16+22) Kromíchal (HPS Osík)
33 - (14+19) Růžek M. (Javorník)
32- (14+18) Růžek J. (Javorník)
30 - (16+14) Nespěšný (V.Mýto)
25 - (20+5) Záleský (ZD D.Újezd)
23 - (16+7) Vopařil (HC 2006)
22 - (10+12) Růžička (HC 2006)
21 - (13+8) Šauer (HC 2006)
19 - (14+5) Bažant (Tygr team)
- (10+9) Havran (HPS Osík)
- (9+10) Pecina (V.Mýto), Jetmar (Dře/cer)
18 - (11+7) Vítek (Javorník)
- (8+10) Drobný (HC 2006)
17 - (12+5) Měšťan (V.Mýto), Simon (Javorník)
- (10+7) Peškar (Dře/Cer)
- (9+8) Vostrčil (Dře/Cer)
- (5+12) Voříšek (HC 2006)
15 - (9+6) Mikulecký J. (Dře/Cer)
14 - (10+4) Novotný (Tygr team)
- (6+8) Cach (Dře/Cer)
13 - (10+3) Sodomka (Dře/Cer)
- (8+5) Bačík (HC 2006)
12 - (10+2) Jelínek (Javorník)
- (9+3) Plos (V.Mýto)
- (6+6) Kotlár (Tygr team), Michálek (Javorník)
- (3+9) Motyčka (HPS Osík)
11 - (9+2) Šnajdr (HPS Osík)
- (6+5) Vostrčil (HC 2006)
- (3+8) Ospald (HC 2006)
- (2+9) Chadima O. (HC 2006)
10 - (7+3) Kusý (ZD D.Újezd)
- (4+6) Fryc (Tygr team)
- (3+7) Říha (Javorník)
9 - (7+2) Novák (Javorník)
- (5+4) Šudoma (Dře/Cer)
8 - (6+2) Vogel (Tygr team), Barcal (Dře/Cer)
- (5+3) Šauer (HPS Osík), Kicukis (ZD D.Újezd)
- (4+4) Cibulka Pa. (Javorník)
- (3+5) Juruj (Dře/Cer)
- (2+6) Stránský (ZD D.Újezd), Crha (Dře/Cer)
7 - (6+1) Kmošek D. (HPS Osík)
- (4+3) Samek Mat. (Tygr team), Veselý (HPS Osík)
- (3+4) Šmehlík (Dře/Cer), Pavel (HPS Osík)
6 - (4+2) Hegr (Peak sport), Vajrauch (HPS Osík), Rozlívka (Tygr team), Adámek (Javorník)
- (2+4) Brázda st., Soukal (oba HPS Osík), Taubert (Javorník), Nonn (Tygr team)
- (1+5) Tměj (tygr team)
5 - (4+1) Černý (Peak sport)
- (3+2) Ait Amer Meziane (Tygr team), Hladík (oba HPS Osík)
- (2+3) Bečička (Javorník), Kmošek F. (HPS Osík), Kořízek, Karský P. (oba ZD D.Újezd)
- (0+5) Krása (V.Mýto)
4 - (4+0) Zeida (V.Mýto)
- (3+1) Haupt (V.Mýto), Němec (Javorník)
- (2+2) Jiruše M. (Peak sport), Jandík (Javorník), Mokrejš, Roleček (oba V.Mýto), Vašinka (ZD D.Újezd)
- (1+3) Pala, Pánek, Kalivoda (všichni Tygr team), Dvořák (HPS Osík), Lásko (Javorník), Karský J. (ZD D.Újezd)
- (0+4) Štancl (ZD D.Újezd)
3 - (3+0) Nepraš (HC 2006), Vomočil (Tygr team)
- (2+1) Mikulecký M. (Dřev/Cer), Coufal, Kopecký (oba Peak sport), Petraš (HPS Osík)
- (1+2) Vomočil, Smékal (oba Dře/Cer) (Dře/Cer), Pudil (ZD D.Újezd), Jiroušek (Javorník)
- (0+3) Lustyk (Peak sport), Syrový, Svoboda (oba V.Mýto)
2 - (2+0) Fajfr Mar., Samek Mar. (oba Tygr team), Chmel (V.Mýto), Petr (HC 2006), Kvapil, Šmerda (oba Javorník)
- (1+1) Dvořák, Jakubec, Hapala (všichni ZD D.Újezd), Motyčka (Peak sport), Sobel (Javorník), Habivský (V.Mýto), Flídr (HPS Osík), Pánek (Dře/Cer)
- (0+2) Kasal Z. (ZD D.Újezd), Novotný R. (HPS Osík), Malý (Dře/Cer), Fajfr Mich. (Tygr team)
1 - (1+0) Cibulka Pe. (Javorník), Kasal O. (ZD D.Újezd), Novák (V.Mýto), Kalousek (Tygr team)
- (0+1) Pilný, Popelka, Klement (všichni V.Mýto), Pánek, Pala (oba Tygr team), Nejedlý, Mazal (oba Javorník), Novotný O., Novotný J. (oba HPS Osík), Křivohlávek (ZD D.Újezd)